INTIMATE FEMALE OIL POMPEYA
It is an intimate natural oil for women, it is sliding, lubricant, very sensual, activates the passion, gives sensitivity and manages to be a real treat for the senses, notably improving intimate relationships that are more you pleasant, sensual and pleasurable.
It is a natural, very active and intelligent, cosmetic composed of essential oils for protection and hygiene of women.
Its successful formulation gives to its components, (according to various scientific treaties) properties of hydration, protection, lubrication, reducing the disadvantages and unwanted effects such as: dryness in female menopause; allergies, irritation, irritation, etc.
Pompeii intimate oil oil "Orgofem", provides, in addition, softness, elasticity, smoothness, satisfaction and well-being of the intimate area, Pompeii oil has no contraindications and meets the needs of protection and hygiene of women.
Pompeii oil, has been created in order to minimize discomfort and disadvantages that women suffer on a daily basis in their intimate zone, either by packs, inadequate garments, menstrual odor, dryness at menopause or any intimate alteration.
How to use: can apply any woman at any age for intimate and perineal areas, before and after the intimate relationships; Besides being a pleasure intimate oil, it has proven to be very effective in all the symptoms (itching, stinging, dryness, odor, etc.).
It is also an excellent sliding. Its action is fast, can be applied several times a day on the affected area and almost immediately Gets a very pleasant feeling. Presentation: It is elegant, practical and comfortable, with 50 ml dispenser dispenser.
Product suitable for vegans.
Free of parabens and paraffin product.
Composition of the Oleum intimate POMPEII ingredients: Triticum vulgare germ oil, Chamomilla recutita flower, Cocos nucifera oil, Isopropyl myristate, Calendula officinalis flower Fragrance, Prunus persica Kernel oil, Persea gratissima oil, Glycine max oil, Malaleuca alternifolia leaf oil, Tocopherol, BHT, BHA Properties of the components: -Calendula officinalis flower: also known as 'Wonder'.
With properties anti-inflammatory and antiseptic, is the main ingredient in cosmetic lotions its more widespread use, which was already known in ancient Egypt, is as a remedy for various conditions skin and moisturizing of the skin.
-Triticum vulgare germ oil: Its content in vitamin E in the form of α-Tocopherol It is one of the highest among vegetable oils. This circumstance gives a great free radicals and cellular anti-oxidant power.
It is recommended for mature skins, dry and hard of blood, and very good irrigation for the care of scars. Also contains vitamins A, B, D, E and K and more than 60% acidic lipid Polyunsaturated (linoleic acid primarily). Wheat germ oil is capable of prevent premature aging of the skin.
- Chamomilla recutita flower: the essential oil is rich in chamazulene, acid tíglico and several sesquiterpenes; It contains also acid antemico, atesterol, antemena and tannins. Due to its elements and flavonoids, decongestant and softening, it has stabilizes the skin and, in addition, exerts a soothing action upon mitigating the sensory endings.
-Cocos nucifera oil: has become one of the Kings of natural cosmetics in part because of its high content of vitamin E and K, which makes it a powerful ally when it comes to improve the condition of our skin. In addition, this oil is full fatty acids ideal for hydration, becoming a great remedy natural when it comes to combat the dryness of the skin.
-Prunus persica kernel oil: peach, Prunus persica, comes from a tree that It was originally grown in China and Asia. Peach oil easily penetrates the epidermis, providing a deep hydration and effect of visible smoothness, thanks to vitamin E which contains. In addition to softening and flexibilizing, properties thanks to its properties regenerating, slows the effects of aging.
-Persea gratissima oil: it is quickly absorbed by the skin, gives consistency to the emulsion, smooth and regenerates the skin, damaged, dry and sensitive skin use. Very good for the treatment of erythema and irritation. Malaleuca alternifolia leaf oil: is recognized worldwide as one of the best antiseptic, fungicide and sedatives existing natural